Vidrio Light Blue Glass Sundae Dish - Blue

Used Offers from

Vidrio Light Blue Glass Sundae Dish - Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina 2 Light Blue Glass Sundae Dish

1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Elegant Coloured Sundae 2 Glass Sundae Dish in Light Blue Orsina Light Blue

3-5 working days
£11.99

Premier Housewares Light Blue Glass Sundae Dish

2-3 days
£12.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kensington Anti Glare Laptop Screen Filter - Anti-Glare and Blue Light Reduction
£35.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidrio Light Blue Glass Sundae Dish - Blue
£10.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
LED Headlight Headlamp For Yamaha WR250F WR250R WR450F YZ250F YZ450F YZ TTR WR FX MX Enduro Dirt Bike Motorcycle Head Light Lamp blue A
£89.00
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cecilia de Rafael Women's Vidrio A Tights, 15 Den, Blue (Marino 37), XX-Large
£11.02
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidrio Blue Tall Sundae Glass - Blue
£10.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidrio Light Blue Glass Sundae Dish - Blue

Cheapest offer

The chic design of the blue glass sundae dish will make stylish impact when you sit down to enjoy your favourite dessert. The elegant pleat design of the glass gives the dish a refined and contemporary look. Ideal for ice cream, milkshakes, and smoothies.
£10.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk