ViewSonic VB-CAM-201-2 4K Conference Camera, 3840 x 2160 4K UHD, 8.51 MP, 30 fps, 121°

Cheapest Total Price
Available again on 30.08.2026.
£593.38
Delivery from £9.99

Viewsonic VB-CAM-201-2 video conferencing camera 8.51 MP Black 2160 x 1080 pixels 30 fps CMOS 25.4 / 2.5 mm (1 / 2.5")

Next Day
£787.75
Free Delivery

Viewsonic VB-CAM-201-2 video conferencing camera 8.51 MP Black 2160 x 1080 pixels 30 fps CMOS 25.4 / 2.5 mm (1 / 2.5")

3-5 working days
£790.99
Free Delivery

ViewSonic VB-CAM-201-2 4K Videokonferenzkamera - 4K, 5x digital Zoom

In stock
£822.77
Free Delivery

ViewSonic VB-CAM-201-2 4K Videokonferenzkamera - 4K, 5x digital Zoom

In stock
£822.77
Free Delivery

ViewSonic VB-CAM-201-2 4K Videokonferenzkamera - 4K, 5x digital Zoom

In stock
£822.77
Free Delivery

ViewSonic VB-CAM-201-2 4K Videokonferenzkamera - 4K, 5x digital Zoom

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£854.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

ViewSonic VB-VIS-002 8.0 Megapixel Document Camera with Autofocus, for Scanning, Recording or Livestreaming
£39.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ViewSonic VB-WMK-002 TV mount for Tribe conference camera (VB-CAM-201-2)
£108.00
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Viewsonic IFP7562 Signage Display Interactive flat panel 190.5 cm (75") LED Wi-Fi 350 cd/m 4K Ultra HD Black Touchscreen Built-in processor Android
£3,824.87
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
ViewSonic 1080P USB Webcam
£156.15
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ViewSonic VB-CAM-201-2 4K Conference Camera, 3840 x 2160 4K UHD, 8.51 MP, 30 fps, 121°

Cheapest offer

4K UHD video conferencing camera * 4K UHDwide-angle autofocus webcam * Voice tracking(speaker in focus) * Autoframing * Smart Gallery * 8W stereo speakers and 4-array microphone * Motorised aiming(+/-15° H/V) * 5x DigitalZoom * Motorised Orientation(+/-15° H/V) The professional ViewSonic VB-CAM-201-2Video Conference Camera makes video meetings more convenient for all participants. With its 4K UHD resolution and 121° super-wide-angle lens, it efficiently captures the entire room, regardless of seating arrangements. The voice tracking function of the built-in microphone combined with the 5x digital zoom ensures that the speaker is always in the picture. The8W stereo speakers and 4-array microphone with noise and echo cancellation technologies ensure that participants hear and are heard loud and clear.
£593.38
visunext.co.uk