Viewsonic VB-WIFI-001 network card WLAN / Bluetooth
Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99
Viewsonic VB-WIFI-001. Connectivity technology: Wireless Host interface: USB Interface: WLAN / Bluetooth. Top Wi-Fi standard: Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) Wi-Fi band: Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz). USB powered. P
Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£43.70
Free Delivery
Viewsonic VB-WIFI-001. Connectivity Technology: Wireless Host Interface: Usb Int
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.15
Free Delivery
EOL WiFi IFP52, WiFi6 Module, 802.11 a/b/g/n/AC/AX, 2.4/5G Dual Band, BT5.0, Black VB-WIFI-001
In stock
£45.11
Free Delivery
EOL WiFi IFP52, WiFi6 Module, 802.11 a/b/g/n/AC/AX, 2.4/5G Dual Band, BT5.0, Black VB-WIFI-001
In stock
£45.21
Free Delivery
EOL WiFi IFP52, WiFi6 Module, 802.11 a/b/g/n/AC/AX, 2.4/5G Dual Band, BT5.0, Black VB-WIFI-001
In stock
£46.78
Free Delivery
EOL WiFi IFP52, WiFi6 Module, 802.11 a/b/g/n/AC/AX, 2.4/5G Dual Band, BT5.0, Black VB-WIFI-001
In stock
£47.73
Free Delivery
EOL WiFi IFP52, WiFi6 Module, 802.11 a/b/g/n/AC/AX, 2.4/5G Dual Band, BT5.0, Black VB-WIFI-001
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£49.36
Free Delivery
EOL WiFi IFP52, WiFi6 Module, 802.11 a/b/g/n/AC/AX, 2.4/5G Dual Band, BT5.0, Black VB-WIFI-001
In stock
£49.44
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Viewsonic VB-WIFI-004 Experience lightning-fast wireless connectivity with the VB-WIFI-004 network card, featuring Wi-Fi 6 technology and dual-band
£59.99
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
ViewSonic VB-WIFI-006, Wireless Module for ViewBoard© IFP33/34/35/41, VS20299 (for ViewBoard© IFP33/34/35/41 -Series & IFP92/105UW -Series. 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/ax, 2.4GHz, 5GHz & 6GHz)
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wireless Module for VIEWBOARD 50-3/52/62 Series And Wireless P
£37.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery