Viewsonic VPC35-W53-G1 PC/workstation Intel Core i5 i5-1240P 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Slot-in PC Mini PC Black

ViewSonic VPC35-W53-G1 Slot-in for ViewBoard®

Viewsonic VPC35-W53-G1 PC/workstation Intel Core i5 i5-1240P 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Slot-in PC Mini PC Black

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£1,100.60
Free Delivery

Viewsonic VPC35-W53-G1 Single Board Computer Slot-In Pc Core I5 I5-1240P 1.70 Gh

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,138.45
Free Delivery

ViewSonic VPC35-W53-G1 Slot-in for ViewBoard®

Only 2 available. Ready to ship immediately. Delivery Time 3-5 working days
£1,151.57
Delivery from £9.99

ViewSonic VPC35-W53-G1 Slot-in für ViewBoard®

In stock
£1,161.57
Free Delivery

ViewSonic VPC35-W53-G1 Slot-in für ViewBoard®

In stock
£1,166.04
Free Delivery

ViewSonic VPC35-W53-G1 Slot-in für ViewBoard®

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£1,193.95
Free Delivery

ViewSonic VPC35-W53-G1 Slot-in für ViewBoard®

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,541.72
Delivery from £13.99

ViewSonic VPC35-W53-G1 Slot-in für ViewBoard®

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£2,534.53
Free Delivery

Similar products

ViewSonic VPC37-W53-G1 Slot-in PC for ViewBoard
£1,631.52
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Viewsonic VPC35-W53-G1 PC/workstation Intel Core i5 i5-1240P 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Slot-in PC Mini PC Black

Cheapest offer

Seize the power to get more done when you sync your ViewBoard interactive displays and wireless presentation display with the ViewSonic VPC25-P Series slot-in PC. Integrated with exceptional performance from Intel 10th Gen Core processors up to 16GB DDR4 memory and up to 256GB of SSD storage experience enhances computing performance to breeze through complex classes and collaborations. Plug into pure productivity with dual-band WiFi Bluetooth 5.2 and a range of ports including 4K HDMI DP1.4 USB 3.0 and Gigabit LAN RJ45 for faster workflows.<br><br><b>Tap into a productivity powerhouse</b><br>Boost the interactive whiteboard with remarkable power and lightning-fast speed from Intel 10th Gen Core processors letting you zip through lessons and tutorials effortlessly. Integrated with Intel WiFi 6 and Bluetooth 5.2 experience ultra-fast versatile connectivity to facilitate remote and hybrid classes with ease.<br><br><b>Stability in every lesson</b><br>Teach and present without any worry abo
£1,100.60
Next Day
quzo.net

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.