Viewsonic X1-4KE PRO data projector Standard throw projector UHD 4K (3840x2160) Black, Green

Viewsonic X1-4KE PRO data projector Standard throw projector UHD 4K (3840x2160) Black Green

Viewsonic X1-4KE PRO data projector Standard throw projector UHD 4K (3840x2160) Black, Green

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1,189.99
Free Delivery

ViewSonic X1-4KE Pro Projector, 3840 x 2160 4K UHD, 2500 Lumen

3-5 working days
£1,206.94
Delivery from £9.99

ViewSonic X1-4KEPRO LED projector 4K

3-4 working days
£1,304.00
Free Delivery
Viewsonic X1-4KE PRO data projector Standard throw projector UHD 4K (3840x2160) Black, Green

Cheapest offer

"Designed for Xbox" with 1440p @120Hz and 4.2ms ultra-fast input for an unrivaled gaming experience. Clear viewing day and night: 3,300 LED Lumens, high native contrast by a 0.65" DMD chip​​​. Easy streaming with built-in Google TV and native Netflix app​. True 4K HDR immersive visual experience​​. Theater-level sound by Harman Kardon speakers. Experience gaming like never before with the ViewSonic X1-4KE Pro. This "Designed for Xbox" projector delivers stunning 1440p resolution at a 120Hz refresh rate on a 100+ inch screen, transforming gaming sessions into a larger-than-life experience. It also elevates home entertainment with built-in Google TV and a native Netflix app for seamless streaming, harmonizing 4K HDR visuals with cinematic audio from Harman Kardon speakers for an enthralling audiovisual experience. Advanced 3rd generation LED technology ensures brilliant image quality with 3,300 LED lumens of brightness, vibrant colors covering 125% of the Rec. 709 spectrum, and high cont
£1,189.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk