Vikan 4057 Dough Scraper Pizza, Cake & Pastry Tool Slicer Cutter 6 Colours

Vikan 40094 Stainless Steel Hand Scraper, Red, 235mm Length, 100mm Width, 22mm Height

Vikan 4057 Dough Scraper Pizza, Cake & Pastry Tool Slicer Cutter 6 Colours

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Vikan 4008n Stainless Steel Hand Scraper 50mm 5 Colours

Cheapest Total Price
£12.99
Free Delivery

Vikan 4009n Stainless Steel Hand Scraper 100mm 8 Colours Cleaning Tool

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

Vikan 4009n Stainless Steel Hand Scraper 100 mm 8 Colours Red

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.79
Delivery from £4.49

Vikan 4009n Stainless Steel Hand Scraper 100 mm 8 Colours Red

In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery
Vikan 4057 Dough Scraper Pizza, Cake & Pastry Tool Slicer Cutter 6 Colours

Cheapest offer

Brand: Vikan / Type: Cookie Cutter / Composition: Steel / EAN: 5705022004894 / GTIN: 5705022004894 / Time Period: 19th Century / Period: 19th Century / Region: British / UPC: 5705022004894 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2243513759 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Red
£12.99
ebay.co.uk