Vikan 522252 Vehicle Brush with Long Handle, Soft/Split, Black, 420 mm Length, 65 mm Width, 65 mm Height

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.12
Delivery from £4.49

Vikan 522252 Wheel Arch Brush Soft Scratch-Safe Car Wash Cleaning Brush

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
Free Delivery

Vikan Vehicle Brush 420mm Long Handle Soft Split Bristles Car Wash Wheel Arch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.00
GBP 14.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vikan Long Handle Vehicle Brush 420mm Soft/Split Bristles Car Washing Brush

£14.00
GBP 14.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

522252 Vehicle Brush with Long Handle, Soft/Split, Black, 420 Mm Length, 65 Mm W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.18
Free Delivery

Car Long Handle Car Wash Brush 430X70mm

Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.55
Free Delivery

Vikan 522252 Vehicle Brush with Long Handle, Soft/Split, Black, 420 mm Length, 65 mm Width, 65 mm Height

£15.71
Delivery from £4.49

29 Piece Car Cleaning Kit Cleaning Brus Interior Exterior Car Care Detailing Kit

£16.00
Free Delivery

29Pcs Car Cleaning Kit Detailing Brushes Car Washing Care Microfibre Cleaning

£16.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Vikan 522252 Vehicle Brush with Long Handle, Soft/Split, Black, 420 mm Length, 65 mm Width, 65 mm Height

Cheapest offer

HAND BRUSH - For cleaning vehicle wheel arches, engines, chassis SOFT/SPLIT -Blend of bristles enable more water to be carried when cleaning LIGHTWEIGHT - for benefit of user DURABLE- Quality of stocks and bristles ensure longevity of product CHEMICAL RESISTANT - Can be used with chemicals from 3-11ph
£9.12
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Vikan 522252 Vehicle Brush with Long Handle, Soft/Split, Black, 420 mm Length, 65 mm Width, 65 mm Height (Pack of 2)
£9.40
4.7 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vikan Hand Brush, Polypropylene, Black, One Size & 522252 Vehicle Brush with Long Handle, Soft/Split, Black, 420 mm Length, 65 mm Width, 65 mm Height
£13.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vikan 525252 Vehicle Brush, Wheel Brush, Soft/Split, Black & 522252 Vehicle Brush with Long Handle, Soft/Split, Black, 420 mm Length, 65 mm Width, 65 mm Height
£14.46
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vikan 556452 Detail Brush Set, Soft, 390 mm Length, 50 mm Width, 35 mm Height & 522252 Vehicle Brush with Long Handle, Soft/Split, Black, 420 mm Length, 65 mm Width, 65 mm Height
£13.69
4.56 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49