Vikan 70775 Wipe "n" Shine 25cm Car Drying Squeegee Water Blade Windows Glass

Vikan 707752 Small Wipe ‘n’ Shine 25cm Car Drying / Window Squeegee Water Blade

Vikan 70775 Wipe "n" Shine 25cm Car Drying Squeegee Water Blade Windows Glass

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.20
GBP 15.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vikan 707852 Wipe "n" Shine 35cm Car Drying Squeegee Water Blade Windows Glass

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.88
GBP 18.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vikan 70775 Wipe "n" Shine 25cm Car Drying Squeegee Water Blade Windows Glass

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 707752 / UPC: 5705027077527 / MPN: 707752 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13017004503 / Product Information: Extension Handles Available / Weight: 170 g / Product Specific: Quality Danish Product / Cleaning Product Type: Window Glass Car Squeegee Drying Aid / Brand: Vikan / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 5705027077527 / GTIN: 5705027077527 / Volume: 1 Wipe 'n' Shine Squeegee 25cm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Denmark
£15.20
ebay.co.uk