Vikan Car, Van, Bus, Window Squeegee 35cm Vehicle Cleaning - Part No. 707852

Vikan 707852 Wipe-n-Shine Water Squeegee / Various Widths 350mm, Green

Vikan Car, Van, Bus, Window Squeegee 35cm Vehicle Cleaning - Part No. 707852

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.45
Delivery from £2.98

Vikan 707852 Wipe-n-Shine Water Squeegee/Various Widths 350mm, Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.16
Free Delivery

Vikan 707852 Wipe-n-Shine Water Squeegee/Various Widths 350mm, Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.43
Delivery from £4.49

Vikan 707852 Medium Wipe 'n' Shine 35cm Car Drying Squeegee Water Blade Windows

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.47
GBP 13.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vikan 707852 Wipe 'n' Shine 35cm Car Squeegee Water Blade Window Dryer

£13.47
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vikan 707852 Wipe "n" Shine 35cm Car Drying Squeegee Water Blade Windows Glass
£18.88
GBP 18.88 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vikan 707852 Wipe-n-Shine Water Squeegee/Various Widths 350mm, Green & 525252 Vehicle Brush, Wheel Brush, Soft/Split, Black, 290 mm Length, 70 mm Width, 100 mm Height, Packaging may vary
£23.29
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vikan 524752 Washing Brush, Water Fed, High/Low, Soft/Split, Black, 280 mm Length, 150 mm Width, 90 mm Height & 707852 Wipe-n-Shine Water Squeegee/Various Widths 350mm, Green
£39.92
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vikan Car, Van, Bus, Window Squeegee 35cm Vehicle Cleaning - Part No. 707852

Cheapest offer

Brand: Vikan / Volume: 35 cm / Manufacturer Part Number: 707852 / MPN: 707852 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 710791966 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Vikan 707852 Wipe 'n' Shine 35cm Car Drying Squeegee Water Blade Windows Glass / Weight: 200 g
£11.45
ebay.co.uk