Viking Lenta Bamboo Light Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue S Men

Viking Lenta Bamboo Light Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue S Man

Viking Lenta Bamboo Light Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue S Men

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£26.49
Delivery from £6.99

T-shirt Viking Lenta Bleu S

2-6 working days
£26.58
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Viking Lenta Bamboo Light Short Sleeve T-shirt Grey 2XL Men
£26.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
T-shirt Viking Lenta Bamboo Light Gris L
£27.15
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's T-shirt Viking Lenta Bamboo Bleu S
£27.15
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
T-shirt Viking Lenta Bamboo Light Gris M
£27.15
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Viking Lenta Bamboo Light Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue M Man
£26.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Viking Lenta Bamboo Light Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue S Men

Cheapest offer

Bamboo man T-shirt light.Light bamboo T-shirt, ultra-light, pleasant to the touch material, keeping optimal body temperature and high comfort of use.The product was made of 68% bamboo fiber, thanks to which it perfectly meets the criterion for caring for the natural environment, which is so important nowadays.Bamboo fiber retains excellent elasticity, has natural sunscreen and anti-allergic properties.Material:.Material:68% bamboo fiber / 29% Polyester / 3% Elastan.The main advantages:.Material weight:180 gsm.quick-drying.excellent elasticity.high comfort of use.anti-allergic properties, the material is not allergic.airy and light.ECOLOGICAL raw material, which is bamboo fiber.original, original graphic in an outdoor style.natural anti UV properties.Available sizes:S, M, L, XL.Product code:500/22/6654.Composition:68% Bamboo / 29% Polyester / 3% Elastane.
£26.49
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)