Viking Solano Gore-tex Infinium™ Windstopper® Gloves Black 6

Viking Solano GWS Multifunction Gloves - Black

Viking Solano Gore-tex Infinium™ Windstopper® Gloves Black 6

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Viking Solano GWS Multifunction Gloves - Black

3-5 working days
£24.56
Delivery from £4.95

Multi-purpose gloves Viking Solano GWS Taille 6

4 days
£25.86
Delivery from £16.99

Multi-purpose gloves Viking Solano GWS Noir Taille 6

2-6 working days
£26.09
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Viking Solano GWS Multifunction Gloves - Black
£24.56
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Viking Solano GWS Multifunction Gloves - Black
£24.56
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Multi-purpose gloves Viking Solano GWS Taille 5
£25.86
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Viking Solano GWS Multifunction Gloves - Black
£24.56
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Viking Solano GWS Multifunction Gloves - Black
£24.56
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Viking Solano Gore-tex Infinium™ Windstopper® Gloves Black 6

Cheapest offer

The Viking Solano multifunction gloves have a technical three-layer fleece from GORE-TEX Infinium with Windstopper, providing excellent thermal comfort and dry hands for various physical activities at various levels of advancement. Warm and pleasant in contact with the skin, the fleece, finished in strategic bend and grip areas with abrasion-resistant reinforcement, is perfect for intensified activity on cold, windy days. A short, flexible, fitted cuff maximizes the maintenance of the internal warmth of the hand, which allows for a long stay in the field, in changing weather conditions. A wide range of sizes makes the fleece gloves with a membrane dedicated to both women and men, without losing a good fit.Specifications:- Main material: Polyester- Level of heat: Light
£19.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)