Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Jasmine Twist Layering Oil 20ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£25.50
Delivery from £4.99

VIKTOR&ROLF Flowerbomb Jasmine Twist Layering Oil 20ml

3-5 days
£28.30
Delivery from £2.95

Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Jasmine Twist Layering Oil 20ml

1-3 working days
£30.80
Delivery from £2.95

Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Jasmine Twist Layering Oil 20ml Womens Fragrance Spray

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.51
Free Delivery

Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Jasmine Twist Layering Oil 20ml For Women

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.74
Free Delivery

Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Jasmine Twist Layering Oil 20ml For Women

£33.74
Free Delivery

Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Jasmine Twist Layering Oil 20ml For Her

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.08
Free Delivery

Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Jasmine Twist Layering Oil 20Ml

In stock
£35.77
Free Delivery

VIKTOR & ROLF FLOWERBOMB JASMINE TWIST LAYERING OIL 20ML | NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Jasmine Twist Layering Oil 20ml

Cheapest offer

Viktor Rolf Flowerbomb Jasmine Twist Layering Oil 20ml A concentrated layering oil designed to personalise and intensify your fragrance. Recommended for women who love floral perfumes especially fans of Viktor Rolf Flowerbomb or anyone seeking to boost longevity and add a jasmine-rich heart to their scent. Ideal for everyday use and travel thanks to its 20ml size. Lightweight and easy to wear, this layering oil blends seamlessly with your favourite perfume or can be applied alone for a softer, more intimate floral aura. It enhances sillage and depth without feeling heavy or overly greasy, giving a polished finish to your fragrance routine. At the heart of the composition is a pronounced jasmine accord that twists the iconic Flowerbomb floral bouquet towards a brighter, more luminous facet. The floral essence is carried in an oil base that helps the scent adhere to skin and release over time, creating a sustained, evolving experience. Perfect for popping in your handbag or gifting to a
£25.50
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk

Similar products

Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum 50ml Gift Set
£80.80
Go to shop
scentstore.com/
Free Delivery
VIKTOR&ROLF Flowerbomb Eau De Parfum 7ml Gift Set 7ml & 50ml Body Lotion
£16.63
Compare 15 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95