Viktor-Rolf Mens-fragrances SpicebombEau de Toilette Spray

Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 150ml Spray

Used Offers from

Viktor-Rolf Mens-fragrances SpicebombEau de Toilette Spray

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£65.63
£437.53 / 1 l
Free Delivery

VIKTOR & ROLF Spicebomb 150 ML Eau de toilette Men's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£77.55
Delivery from £0.00

Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 150ml Spray

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.95
Free Delivery

Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb EDT 150ml

1-3 Days
£83.00
Free Delivery

Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb 150ml EDT Spray

2-3 days
£85.95
Free Delivery

Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb For Men EDT 150ml

2-3 working days
£90.00

VIKTOR & ROLF SPICEBOMB 150ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.48
Free Delivery

Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb - Eau de Toilette 150ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.00
Free Delivery

Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb - Eau de Toilette 150 ml

Unknown
£99.99
Delivery from £7.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum 50ml Gift Set (Worth £115)
£80.80
Compare 4 prices
scentstore.com/
Free Delivery
VIKTOR&ROLF Good Fortune Eau De Parfum Gift Set 50ml + 10ml Eau De Parfum
£83.42
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Spicebomb Viktor & Rolf EDT 50ml and EDT 10ml
£56.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Viktor-Rolf Mens-fragrances SpicebombEau de Toilette Spray

Cheapest offer

The Spicebomb Eau de Toilette Spray by Viktor & Rolf is a composition based on an exciting interplay of contrasts. Created in 2012 by perfumer Olivier Polge, the fragrance unfolds with a fresh top note of bergamot and grapefruit, which is given a special vibrancy by the accents of pink pepper and elemi. At the heart of the composition, the warmth of cinnamon and saffron meets the intensity of red pepper. This spicy heart note transitions into a base of notes of vetiver, tobacco and white leather, which give the fragrance its deep and masculine character. The eau de toilette is particularly suitable for the cooler seasons and the evening. The experience is rounded off by the iconic bottle in the shape of a hand grenade, which visually emphasises the nature of the fragrance. Fragrance direction: Spicy-woody Character: Lively, powerful and masculine Fragrance notes: A composition of citrus fruits, intense spices and a base of tobacco and leather Occasion: Ideal for the cooler months and f
£65.63
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk