Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

Viktor & Rolf Men's fragrances Spicebomb Extrême Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

4.6 (120)

Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£44.55
£1,012.40 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Extreme Eau De Parfum Pour Homme 50ml

2-4 working days
£47.67
Delivery from £4.99

VIKTOR&ROLF Spicebomb Extreme Eau De Parfum 50ml

3-5 days
£47.72
Delivery from £2.95

Spicebomb by Viktor & Rolf Eau De Parfum For Men 50ml

In stock
£49.19
Free Delivery

Spicebomb by Viktor & Rolf Eau De Parfum For Men 50ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.20
98.4 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Spicebomb by Viktor & Rolf Eau De Parfum For Men 50ml

£49.23
98.46 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Extreme Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray For Him - Men's EDP New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.23
Free Delivery

Viktor & Rolf SPICEBOMB EXTREME EDP Spray 50ML

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.84
Free Delivery

Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Extreme Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray

1-3 working days
£49.95
Delivery from £2.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

Cheapest offer

Spicebomb Extrême by Viktor & Rolf is an expressive evolution of the well-known classic fragrance. The composition opens with a lively encounter of tangy grapefruit and an intense spice blend of black pepper and cinnamon. Warm notes of saffron and cumin unfold in the heart, accompanied by striking tobacco leaves, giving the fragrance its characteristic depth. The fragrance experience is rounded off by a base of warm bourbon vanilla and ambergris, which ensure a long-lasting and memorable finish. The eau de parfum spray is presented in a matt black bottle with a design based on a hand grenade and finished with a bronze-coloured band. Fragrance direction: Spicy-sweet Character: An intense composition of tobacco, bourbon vanilla and warm spices Product type: Eau de Parfum Spray Special feature: Striking bottle in the design of a hand grenade.
£44.55
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum 50ml Gift Set
£80.80
Go to shop
scentstore.com/
Free Delivery
VIKTOR&ROLF Flowerbomb Eau De Parfum 7ml Gift Set 7ml & 50ml Body Lotion
£16.63
Compare 15 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.6 out of 5 stars

120 Ratings
5 stars
101
4 stars
8
3 stars
3
2 stars
0
1 star
8
Ebay.de Kunde

Thank you so much for all your help xx

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

It's great 👍

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

Great smell. Can be overpowering if you put too much on at one time. End up smelling like a cinnamon bun 😂

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Simply a masterpiece of fragrance.

via trustami