Viktor & Rolf Bonbon Berry Jelly Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

Viktor-Rolf Womens-fragrances BonbonBerry Jelly Eau de Parfum Spray

Viktor & Rolf Bonbon Berry Jelly Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£58.04
£1,319.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

VIKTOR & ROLF Bonbon Berry Jelly 50 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£73.99
Delivery from £0.00

Viktor & Rolf Bonbon Berry Jelly Eau de Parfum 50ml

In stock
£79.00
158.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Viktor & Rolf Bon Bon Berry Jelly Eau De Parfum 50ml

2 days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Viktor & Rolf Bonbon Berry Jelly Eau de Parfum 50ml

2-4 Days
£79.00
Free Delivery
Viktor & Rolf Bonbon Berry Jelly Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

Cheapest offer

With Viktor & Rolf Bonbon Berry Jelly Eau de Parfum, you get a fruity, sweet fragrance that adds a floral touch to your daily life. The opening notes of blackcurrant kick off the fragrance experience and bring a fresh element to your morning routine. As the fragrance develops, a central accord of raspberry jelly unfolds, leaving a pleasant, carefree sweetness on the skin. Floral accents of peony harmoniously round off the profile and lend the fragrance an elegant depth. This floral-fruity gourmand blend accompanies you unobtrusively through a wide variety of situations, whether on a relaxed stroll through town or at an evening event. The pink glass bottle, shaped like a striking bow, visually encapsulates the playful concept. Just a few targeted sprays are enough to allow you to enjoy the multifaceted presence of this perfume for many hours. A sweet, fruity gourmand fragrance composition for everyday use Distinctive notes of raspberry jelly, blackcurrant and peony Generous Eau de Parfu
£58.04
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Viktor & Rolf Bonbon Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml Womens
£39.95
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Eau De Parfum 100ml
£60.95
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Viktor and Rolf Bonbon Eau de Parfum - Mist 90 ml
£71.96
Compare 22 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Viktor-Rolf Womens-fragrances BonbonCola Fizz Eau de Parfum Spray
£58.04
£1,319.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Nectar Eau de Parfum for Women 50 ml
£55.00
£1,250.00 / 1 l
Compare 17 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery