Vila Ril Cardigan Black XL Woman

Vila Clothes Women's Viril L/s Long Knit Cardigan-noos Cardigan, Black, 42 (Manufacturer Size: X-Large)

Vila Ril Cardigan Black XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vila Women's Viril L/S Long Knit Cardigan, Black (Black), XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.31
Free Delivery
Vila Ril Cardigan Black XL Woman

Cheapest offer

VILA Ril Cardigan: The Ultimate Wardrobe Staple for Effortless EleganceElevate your everyday ensembles with the quintessential VILA Ril Cardigan, a masterclass in versatile and sophisticated knitwear for women. Designed for the modern woman who appreciates timeless style with a contemporary twist, this sweater is the perfect layering piece you´ve been searching for. It effortlessly combines comfort and chic, making it a non-negotiable staple for any curated wardrobe. Whether you´re heading to the office, enjoying a casual weekend brunch, or adding a touch of warmth to an evening outfit, the Ril Cardigan is your trusted companion for every occasion.Experience the perfect balance of form and function with this beautifully designed cardigan. The unique split neck design offers a refreshing and modern update to a classic silhouette, elegantly framing the collarbone and providing the perfect canvas for your favorite necklaces. Cut in a flattering Regular Fit, this cardigan drapes gracefully
£20.99
2-4 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

VILA CLOTHES Women's Vicara Faux Leather Jacket-noos Jacket, Black (Black Black), 40 (Manufacturer Size: Large)
£37.67
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vila Ril Long Sleeve Long Cardigan Beige XL Woman
£27.45
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vila Ril V Neck Sweater Brown S Woman
£23.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery