Vileda 106399 Medium Weight Cloth, Blue (Pack of 10)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.04
Free Delivery

Vileda 106399 Medium Weight Cloth, Blue (Pack of 10)

In stock
£10.09
1.01 GBP/1.0 Cleaning Cloth
Free Delivery

Vileda Medium Weight Cloth Blue (10 Pack) 106399

1-3 working days
£10.46
Delivery from £4.74

Vileda 106399 Medium Weight Cloth, Blue (Pack of 10)

In stock
£10.89
Free Delivery

Vileda 106399 Medium Weight Cloth, Blue (Pack of 10)

In stock
£11.40
Free Delivery

Vileda Medium Weight Cloth Blue Pack Of 10 106399

1-3 working days
£11.88
Delivery from £6.00

Vileda Medium Weight Cloth Ble PK10

3 working days
£12.39
Delivery from £3.49

10 x Vileda Medium Weight Cleaning Cloths Blue Reusable 420 x 380mm 106399

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.62
GBP 1.26 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vileda 106399 Medium Weight Cloth, Blue (Pack of 10)

In stock
£13.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Vileda 106399 Medium Weight Cloth, Blue (Pack of 10)

Cheapest offer

Cloth to prevent dirt and grime build up Traps dirt in open weave fibres Perfect for the home and the workplace Machine washable up to 50 times Dimensions: 420x380mm
£10.04
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk