Vileda 119969 Supermop Aluminium Handle with Assorted Clips

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.04
Delivery from £2.89

Vileda Supermop Aluminium Handle with Assorted Clips 119969

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.06
GBP 17.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vileda Supermop Aluminium Handle with Assorted Clips 119969

1-3 working days
£17.16
Delivery from £4.74

Vileda Professional Mop Handle 8.2 x 153 x 15.5 cm 119969

1 Working Day
£18.59
Delivery from £2.95

Vileda Supermop Alum Hdle With Clips

3 working days
£20.16
Delivery from £3.49
Vileda 119969 Supermop Aluminium Handle with Assorted Clips

Cheapest offer

Mop handle for use with Vileda Supermop Colour coded to be used according to HACCP principles The aluminium handle is extra strong and durable Supermop Bucket also available Handle length: 150cm
£14.04
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Vileda Supermop Aluminium Handle with Assorted Clips 119969
£22.62
22.62 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery