Vileda 142864 3Action Broom 330Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.63
Free Delivery

Vileda 3 Action Broom - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £5.99

Vileda 3Action Straight Soft & Stiff Indoor Broom

1-3 working days
£8.00
Delivery from £5.00

Vileda 3Action Straight Soft & Stiff Indoor Broom

1-3 working days
£8.00
Delivery from £6.00

Vileda 142864 3Action Broom 330mm

Unknown
£10.85

Vileda 142864 3 Action Broom & Handle

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.69
Free Delivery

Vileda 3 Action Broom & Handle

1-4 days
£13.95
Delivery from £3.99

Vileda 3 Action Broom and Handle

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £15.95

Vileda 3 Action Broom and Handle

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £15.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Vileda VIL142864 Brooms with Handles
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vileda 3Action Broom 330mm
£19.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vileda 3 Action Broom and Handle
£13.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £15.95
Vileda 142864 3Action Broom 330Mm

Cheapest offer

The Vileda 3Action Broom uses three different types of fibres combined in just one powerful brush to enable a highly efficient and smooth sweeping experience. The bristles in the broom head are positioned in a unique formation to effectively sweep away dirt and debris. Suitable for smooth and uneven indoor floors. Includes firmer and angled red outer bristles for improved corner and edge sweeping. The rubber bumpers on the broom head ensure your furniture is protected when sweeping. Bristles are made from 100% recycled PET.PTDVIL142864
£7.63
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com