Vileda 164478 Magic Mop Head & Handle

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.49

Vileda Magic Mop Head & Handle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Free Delivery

Vileda 139961 Magic Mop 3action Sponge Mop

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.08
Free Delivery

Vileda Magic Mops - Mop

In stock
£19.49
Free Delivery

Vileda Magic Mop Angled

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £15.95

Vileda Magic Mop Angled

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £15.95

Vileda 164478 Magic Mop Head & Handle VIL139961

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.20
Free Delivery

Vileda Magic Mop Head & Handle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Vileda Magic Mops - Mop

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Vileda 164478 Magic Mop Head & Handle

Cheapest offer

Magic Mop Head & Handle - Vileda 164478, The Vileda Magic Mop 3Action now has 3D velour powerzones for improved cleaning performance. Improved hair and particle pick up and quick release when rinsing the mop in water. The 'push-pull' wringing system means no need for a bucket with a wringer. It includes an absorbent sponge and white non-scratch scourer zone for stubborn marks and an angled head for greater contact with the floor.1 x Vileda Magic Mop Head & Handle Vileda 164478 Magic Mop Head & Handle
£15.49
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)