Vileda Active Max Microfibre Floor Mop

Used Offers from

Vileda Active Max Microfibre Floor Mop

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.00
Delivery from £5.00

Vileda Active Max Microfibre Floor Mop

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.00
Delivery from £6.00

Vileda 168360 Activemax Flat Mop

3-5 working days
£13.44
Free Delivery

VILEDA ACTIVE MAX MOP

In stock
£18.00
Delivery from £3.80

VILEDA ACTIVE MAX MOP

In stock
£18.45
Free Delivery

VILEDA ACTIVE MAX MOP

In stock
£18.46
Free Delivery

Vileda Active Max Mop System VIL143050

2-3 days
£18.85
Free Delivery

Vileda Flat Mop Active Max with Telescopic Broom Handle Microfibre technology

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.85
Free Delivery

Vileda 0219-1 Flat Active Max Mop with Telescopic Broom Handle - Red/Black

£18.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Vileda Professional Purmicro Active Max XL Wash Cloth, Grey, Pack of 5
£24.26
4.85 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vileda Active Max Flat Mop with Extra Microfiber Refill, Red
£28.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vileda Active Max Refill
£7.13
Compare 8 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Vileda Active Max Flat Mop Refill Pad
£8.38
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vileda Active Max Mop Head Blue/white (One Size)
£14.12
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vileda Active Max Microfibre Floor Mop

Cheapest offer

The Vileda ActiveMax classic mop is a high-quality microfibre flat mop that is designed specifically cleaning wooden and laminate floors, although it can be used on all hard floor surfaces.
£13.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)