Vileda Red Dustpan & Brush Set, (W)248.5mm

Vileda Dust Pan and Brush Set - Red - Wilko

Vileda Red Dustpan & Brush Set, (W)248.5mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.50
Delivery from £6.00

Vileda 141742 2-in-1 Dustpan and Brush Set

Unknown
£8.30

Vileda 2 In 1 Dustpan and Brush Set

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Vileda Dust Pan & Brush Set - 2in1 Brush and Pan Set with Durable Bristles

In stock
£9.28
Free Delivery

Vileda Dust Pan & Brush Set - 2in1 Brush and Pan Set with Durable Bristles

In stock
£9.29
Free Delivery

Vileda Dust Pan & Brush Set - 2in1 Brush and Pan Set with Durable Bristles

In stock
£9.96
Free Delivery

Vileda Dust Pan & Brush Set - 2in1 Brush and Pan Set with Durable Bristles

In stock
£9.98
Free Delivery

Vileda Dust Pan & Brush Set - 2in1 Brush and Pan Set with Durable Bristles

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£10.52
Free Delivery

Vileda Dust Pan & Brush Set - 2in1 Brush and Pan Set with Durable Bristles

In stock
£10.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Vileda Red Dustpan & Brush Set, (W)248.5mm

Cheapest offer

The Vileda Dustpan & Brush is an essential for your home, providing simple but effective daily cleaning. Designed to sweep up dirt and dust effortlessly - the dustpan has a rubber lip which shapes to uneven surfaces, and the brush is made with sturdy angled bristles that allows you to get into those tricky areas and won't leave anything behind.
£6.50
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Vileda 157590 DuActiva Anti Dust Broom Plus Long Handle Dustpan
£17.74
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vileda Dustpan & Hand Brush Set│Easy Floor Cleaning & Use│Durable Plastic│Red
£11.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vileda 160498 Long Handled Dustpan & Brush Set - 3 Action Broom & Dust pan
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
For Vileda/ Easywring/ EasyWring RinseClean Rotary Mop Telescopic Replacement Handle Household Suppl American
£12.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Vileda SuperMocio Microfibre and Cotton Mop and Bucket Set, Mop for Cleaning Floors, Set of 1x Mop and 1x Bucket & Spontex Dustpan and Brush Set
£20.45
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49