Vileda H2PrO Spin Mop Refill, 1 Pack - Blue & White Microfibre Mop Head Pad

Vileda H2Pro Blue & White Microfibre Spin Mop Refill, (W)194mm

Vileda H2PrO Spin Mop Refill, 1 Pack - Blue & White Microfibre Mop Head Pad

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

Vileda H2Pro Blue & White Microfibre Spin Mop Refill, (W)194mm

1-3 working days
£8.00
Delivery from £6.00

Vileda H2PrO Spin Mop Refill, 1 Pack - Blue & White Microfibre Mop Head Pad

In stock
£9.00
Delivery from £10.47

Vileda H2PrO Spin Mop Refill, 1 Pack - Blue & White Microfibre Mop Head Pad

£10.00
Delivery from £4.49

Vileda H2PrO Spin Mop Head Refill Microfibre Replacement for RinseClean

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vileda H2PrO Spin Mop Refill, 1 Pack - Blue & White Microfibre Mop Head Pad

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Vileda H2PrO Spin Mop Refill, 1 Pack - Blue & White Microfibre Mop Head Pad

£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Vileda H2PrO Spin Mop Refill, 1 Pack - Blue & White Microfibre Mop Head Pad

In stock
£15.67
Free Delivery

Vileda H2prO Mop Insert Microfibre Washable Triangular Head

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Vileda H2PrO Spin Mop Refill, 1 Pack - Blue & White Microfibre Mop Head Pad

Cheapest offer

POWERFUL MICROFIBRE - Previously known as the Vileda RinseClean Refill, easily clean dirt, dust and grease TRIANGULAR MOP HEAD - Easily reaches into tight corners, under furniture, and along baseboards FOR ALL HARD WOOD FLOOR TYPES** - Designed for all hard floor surfaces including wood, ceramic, vinyl and tile** NO NEED FOR CHEMICALS - The Vileda H2PrO mop head removes 99% of bacteria with just water*, offering a hygienic clean without the need for harsh chemicals. *Removes E. coli & S. aureus from hardwood floor & ceramic tile as tested at a 3rd party lab. **Always test on an inconspicuous area first REUSABLE AND MACHINE WASHABLE - The mop head can be machine washed up to 30°C together with similar items, for a consistent cleaning performance we recommend replacing the mop head every 6 months. PLEASE NOTE - The Vileda H2PrO Refill fits only the Vileda H2PrO and Vileda RinseClean Spin Mop Systems
£7.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Vileda H2Pro System Blue & Grey Microfibre Hard Floor Flat Mop
£45.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
8 Pack Blue Microfiber Mop Refill Pads Fits Vileda/O-Cedar H2Pro Flat Mop
£12.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
6 Pack Mop Head Replacement Pads Compatible with Vileda/O-Cedar H2PrO Flat Mops System, Washable & Reusable Microfiber Mop Heads Replacements for H2prO Mop Refills - Safe for Various Floors (Blue)
£9.99
1.66 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JEHONN Spin Mop Replacement Heads, Base, Brush for Vileda H2Pro Turbo System, Includes 2 Microfiber Refills, 1 Triangle Cover and 1 Scrub Tool for Cleaning Bathroom Kitchen Tile Floor
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49