Vileda H2PrO Flat Mop & Bucket Set with 100% Separation of Clean and Dirty Water | Hygienic Cleaning System with White Microfibre Refill | One-Handed Operation | Eco-Friendly Amazon Packaging

Vileda H2PrO Flat mop system - Revolutionary clean and dirty One Size, Grey

Vileda H2PrO Flat Mop & Bucket Set with 100% Separation of Clean and Dirty Water | Hygienic Cleaning System with White Microfibre Refill | One-Handed Operation | Eco-Friendly Amazon Packaging

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£46.55
Free Delivery

Vileda H2PrO Flat Mop & Bucket Set with 100% Separation of Clean and Dirty Water | Hygienic Cleaning System with White Microfibre Refill | One-Handed Operation | Eco-Friendly Amazon Packaging

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.65
Free Delivery

Vileda H2PrO Flat Mop & Bucket Set with 100% Separation of Clean and Dirty Water | Hygienic Cleaning System with White Microfibre Refill | One-Handed Operation | Eco-Friendly Amazon Packaging

In stock
£46.95
Free Delivery

Vileda H2PrO Flat Mop & Bucket Set with 100% Separation of Clean and Dirty Water | Hygienic Cleaning System with White Microfibre Refill | One-Handed Operation | Eco-Friendly Amazon Packaging

£56.54
Free Delivery

Vileda H2PrO Flat mop system - Revolutionary clean and dirty water separati

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vileda H2PrO Flat Mop Refill - Microfibre power - Stubborn dirt removal - Easy attachment to frame - Machine washable - Durable mop pad for all hard floors (Pack of 2)
£12.98
6.49 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vileda H₂pro Flat Mop System
£40.00
Compare 14 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Vileda H2PrO Flat mop system - Revolutionary clean and dirty water separation - Water-saving design - Compact storage - Ergonomic handle - Microfibre
£58.94
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vileda H2PrO Flat Mop & Bucket Set with 100% Separation of Clean and Dirty Water | Hygienic Cleaning System with White Microfibre Refill | One-Handed Operation | Eco-Friendly Amazon Packaging

Cheapest offer

INNOVATIVE WATER SEPARATION - Experience unprecedented cleanliness with the H2PrO’s unique system that keeps clean and dirty water entirely separate, ensuring that the mop is always fresh. USE LESS WATER - The H2PrO's design requires only 1.2 litres to effectively clean up to 60m²*, reducing water use by 75%**. *compared to Vileda Turbo Mop **tested internally ADVANCED MICROFIBRE TECHNOLOGY - Achieve a deeper clean with the durable, machine-washable microfibre pad that not only tackles stubborn dirt but also ensures a streak-free finish on various floor types. COMPACT AND CONVENIENT - The H2PrO boasts a slim, vertical design that is easy to store in small spaces, making it perfect for modern apartments and homes with limited storage. EASY TO USE - Designed for ease, the H2PrO can be operated with just one hand, featuring an innovative wringing mechanism for effortless mopping.
£46.55
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk