Vileda 1-2 Spray Mop

Vileda Mop 1-2 Spray Red 15 x 129cm

Used Offers from

Vileda 1-2 Spray Mop

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

Vileda 1-2 Microfibre Hard Floor Spray Mop

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.00

Vileda 1-2 Microfibre Hard Floor Spray Mop

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £6.00

Vileda 168475 1-2 Spray Mop Head & Handle

3-5 working days
£29.10
Free Delivery

Vileda 1-2 Spray Microfibre Mopping System 132486

Next Business Day
£29.40
Delivery from £2.99

Vileda Mop Refills Spin Mop Bucket Broom Dustpan Brush Microfibre Full Range

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Delivery from £3.99

Vileda 1-2 Spray Mop Head & Handle

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Vileda 140626 1 - 2 Spray Mop & Handle

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.77
Free Delivery

Vileda VIL140626 1 - 2 Spray Mop & Handle

1-2 days
£37.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Vileda Large Multi Coloured Mop
£32.85
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vileda Turbo 3 in 1 with Microfibre Pad, Spin Mop For Cleaning Floors, Set Of 1x Mop And 1x Bucket
£49.06
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vileda Turbo 3 in 1 with Microfibre Pad, Spin Mop For Cleaning Floors, Set Of 1x Mop And 1x Bucket
£800.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vileda Turbo 3 in 1 with Microfibre Pad, Spin Mop For Cleaning Floors, Set Of 1x Mop And 1x Bucket
£41.86
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vileda 1-2 Spray Mop

Cheapest offer

The Vileda 1-2 Spray Mop is the perfect solution for quick and easy cleaning. Always ready to use and with no need for a bucket - simply fill the integrated tank with water, spray and mop! The powerful microfibre mop pad ensures a thorough, hygienic clean and can be washed and reused again and again, so there's no need for disposable floor wipes. Removes over 99% of bacteria with just water. Removes E. Coli & S. Aureus from hardwood floor and ceramic tile as tested at a 3rd party lab. No need for a bucket - fill the tank, squeeze the trigger to release the spray, and mop! Features a long lasting microfibre mop pad that can be machine washed and rused again and again. Powerful microfibre removes99% of bacteria with just water. Removes E. Coli & S. Aureus from hardwood floor and ceramic tile as tested at a 3rd party lab. Can be used on any sealed hard floor surface. Switch your mop pad every 6 months to ensure maximum cleaning power. Mop handle length: 125cm. EAN: 4023103144019. Man
£25.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk