Vileda Professional Breazy Microfibre Cloth, Blue (Pack of 25)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£12.63
Delivery from £11.98

Vileda Breazy Cleaning Cloth Blue 36.2 x 56.6 x 40.1 cm 161610 25 Pieces

Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£18.59
Delivery from £2.95

Vileda Professional Breazy Microfibre Cloth, Blue (Pack of 25)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.59
Delivery from £4.49

Vileda Blue Breazy Microfibre Wave Cloths

1-3 working days
£19.04
Delivery from £6.00

Vileda Professional Breazy Microfibre Cloth, Blue (Pack of 25)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.70
Free Delivery

Vileda Breazy Microfibre Cloth Wave Blue (25 Pack) 0707220

Next Day
£33.58
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vileda Professional Breazy Microfibre Cloth, Green
£18.59
0.74 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vileda Professional Breazy Red Microfibre Cloth 35 x 35cm (1 x 25)
£10.54
Go to shop
allianceonline.co.uk
Delivery from £6.50
Vileda Professional Breazy Microfibre Cloth, Blue (Pack of 25)

Cheapest offer

Semi-disposable cloth with 30% microfibre. Cost effective, budget friendly. Removes 96.3% of bacteria from surfaces. Patented wave structure for dirt pick-up. Easy to rinse and excellent absorbency properties. Washable up to 10 times.
£12.63
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk