Vileda Steam Plus Mop Cleaner 3.0 Carpet Floor Tiles Kills 99.9% Bacteria NEW HQ

Vileda Steam Mop Plus 3.0 NEW DESIGN Kills 99.9% Bacteria Carpet Floor Tiles UK

4.4 (2,061)

Vileda Steam Plus Mop Cleaner 3.0 Carpet Floor Tiles Kills 99.9% Bacteria NEW HQ

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.45
GBP 80.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vileda Steam Mop Plus 3.0 NEW DESIGN Kills 99.9% Bacteria Carpet Floor Tiles UK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.45
GBP 80.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

4023103229716 Steam Mop Vileda Steam 3.0 VILEDA

Will usually delivered within 24 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.37
Delivery from £19.99

Vileda Steam Plus Portable steam cleaner 0.4 L 1550 W Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.32
Delivery from £24.00

4023103229716 Mop parowy Vileda Steam Plus FHP Vileda sp. z o.o.

Will usually delivered within 23 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.90
Delivery from £19.99
Vileda Steam Plus Mop Cleaner 3.0 Carpet Floor Tiles Kills 99.9% Bacteria NEW HQ

Cheapest offer

Size: Medium / Items Included: Mop / Suitable For: Carpet, Floor, Tiles / Colour: Black / Department: Teenagers, Adults / Heat Time: 15 sec / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Number in Pack: 1 / Voltage: 220 V - 240 V / Style: Modern / Features: Adjustable, Carpet Cleaning, Multifunctional, With Water Tank, Water Level Indicator, Spot Cleaner, Shot of Steam, Refillable, Non-Stick, Multi Surface / Room: Any Room / Cord Type: Corded / Components Included: Mop / Compatible Brand: Universal / Pattern: Solid / Installation: Freestanding / Compatible Model: Universal / Set Includes: Mop / Mounting: Free Standing / Type: Mop / Model: 168917 / Theme: Home / Included Accessories: 2x Microfibre Refill / Item Weight: 3.5 kg / Power: 1550 W / Product Line: Vileda Steam Plus / Location: Indoor/Outdoor
£80.45
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vileda Ultraspeed Mop Pad 26.2 x 50.8 x 18.3 cm 173420
£18.59
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Vileda Steam Mop and 100 Degrees Celsius Hot Spray Mop Replacement Pads, Pack of 2, White
£13.74
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
vhbw 2x Mop Heads Replacement for Vileda 152623 for Mop - Microfibre Attachment Black White
£13.18
6.59 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
Vileda Replacement Pad Refill Head Microfibre For Vileda Steam XXL Mop 2 Pack UK
£22.08
GBP 22.08 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vhbw 2x Replacement Mop Heads compatible with Vileda 1-2 Spray Mop - Microfibre Attachment Grey White
£13.57
6.78 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.4 out of 5 stars

2,061 Ratings
5 stars
1,425
4 stars
313
3 stars
106
2 stars
57
1 star
160
Otto.de Kunde

Was sceptical at first Assembly super quick and easy I have new PVC (black/white) and 2 dogs; I wanted it especially for the PVC, just tried it and I have to say I'm impressed It does what it's supposed to, and for an affordable price — a clear recommendation from me

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

Very good value for money.

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

Cleans really well, too.

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

No rating because the item was returned to the seller as it had been sold in used condition. Perhaps it should be pointed out that Otto Versand is undergoing restructuring and that the subsidiary is called eBay. And that this is listed as the shipping company. Perhaps a clear clarification to consum…

via trustami