Vileda Supadry Hoist Rotary Washing Line, 60 m Outdoor Clothes Dryer

Vileda Supadry Hoist Rotary Washing Line | 60m Clothes Line for Outside with Adjustable Height for Easy Loading | Hoist Mechanism with Individual Line Tensioners | Holds up to 5 Wash Loads

Vileda Supadry Hoist Rotary Washing Line, 60 m Outdoor Clothes Dryer

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.00
Free Delivery

Vileda 60 Metre Super Dry Hoist Rotary Airer

Cheapest Price
2-5 business days
£100.00
Delivery from £4.95

Supadry Hoist Rotary Washing Line | 60m Clothes Line for Outside

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.00
Free Delivery

Supadry Hoist Rotary Washing Line, 60 m Outdoor Clothes Dryer

£121.00
Free Delivery

Supadry Hoist Rotary Washing Line | 60m Clothes Line for Outside

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.00
Free Delivery

Vileda Supadry Hoist Rotary Dryer, Silver, 60m

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.99
Free Delivery

Vileda Supadry Hoist Rotary Washing Line, 60 m Outdoor Clothes Dryer

In stock
£139.99
Free Delivery

Vileda Supadry Hoist Rotary Washing Line, 60 m Outdoor Clothes Dryer

In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery
Vileda Supadry Hoist Rotary Washing Line, 60 m Outdoor Clothes Dryer

Cheapest offer

LARGE ROTARY WASHING LINE 60M CAPACITY -This Vileda rotary washing line provides up to 60 metres of drying space and holds up to five wash loads. making it the ideal outdoor clothes dryer for larger items such as a double duvet cover. EASY LOADING - The hoist mechanism lowers the lines for hanging and raises them to dry, while the breeze break helps keep the rotary airer steady during loading, so this outdoor clothes dryer is easier to use. TAUT WASHING LINES - Individual line tensioners help keep each line straight on your rotary washing line or rotary dryer, making it easier to hang shirts, towels, bedding and everyday laundry neatly. WEATHERPROOF & BUILT TO LAST - Enjoy reliable outdoor drying all year round with a strong, weather-resistant steel frame. The sturdy rectangular arms and included ground socket keep your rotary washing line secure and stable, even on breezy days. OPTIMAL DRYING HEIGHT - Load washing comfortably at 175cm, then raise this 4 arm rotary washing line up to 206cm to catch more breeze for faster drying. With a 2.96m turning circle, it maximises airflow while still fitting neatly in your outdoor space.
£100.00
amazon.co.uk