Vileda 151662 Supermocio Microfibre & Cotton Refill

Vileda SuperMocio Microfibre & Cotton Refill VIL139110

Used Offers from

Vileda 151662 Supermocio Microfibre & Cotton Refill

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£4.94
Free Delivery

Vileda Supermocio Microfibre and Cotton Mop Refill - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £5.99

Vileda Supermocio White Mop Head

1-3 working days
£5.00
Delivery from £5.00

Vileda Supermocio Mop Head

1-3 working days
£5.00
Delivery from £6.00

Vileda Supermocio Micro & Cotton Refill

3 to 5 days
£5.47
Delivery from £3.95

Vileda Supermocio Micro and Cotton Mop Refill

In stock
£7.20
Free Delivery

Vileda Supermocio Micro and Cotton Mop Refill

In stock
£7.35
Free Delivery

Vileda Supermocio Micro and Cotton Mop Refill

In stock
£7.50
Free Delivery

Vileda Supermocio Microfibre & Cotton Mo

Unknown
£7.50
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Vileda SuperMocio Microfibre and Cotton Mop with Extra Refill, Red
£15.50
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vileda SuperMocio Microfibre & Cotton Mop Refill
£4.99
Compare 2 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vileda Supermocio 3Action XL Mop Head Replacement 2 Twin Packs 4 Refills
£7.81
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Vileda SuperMocio Microfibre and Cotton Mop and Bucket Set
£22.00
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vileda 151662 Supermocio Microfibre & Cotton Refill

Cheapest offer

The Vileda SuperMocio Microfibre and Cotton Mop is ideal for thoroughly cleaning tiled and vinyl floors removing 99% of bacteria with JUST water*. The microfibre is fantastic at removing grease and dirt whilst the cotton gives extra absorbency ensuring more water is picked up from the floor. This mop has a telescopic handle so you can extend it to a length that suits you. Lemon-shaped head for improved corner cleaning. *Removes E. coli and S. aureus from hardwood floor and ceramic tile as tested at a 3rd party lab.The Vileda SuperMocio Microfibre and Cotton Mop Refill fits all Vileda SuperMocio handles.PTDVIL139110
£4.94
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com