Vileda UltraMax XL Mop Refill, 1 Pack, Large Cleaning Area, Quick Cleaning, for Hard Floors, Removes Over 99% of Bacteria with Clear Water, Microfibre 2in1

Used Offers from

Vileda UltraMax XL Mop Refill, 1 Pack, Large Cleaning Area, Quick Cleaning, for Hard Floors, Removes Over 99% of Bacteria with Clear Water, Microfibre 2in1

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.71
Delivery from £13.99

Vileda Replacement Mop Pad Head Refill Microfibre for Ultramax Ultramat Turbo XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.56
GBP 18.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vileda UltraMax XL Mop Refill, 1 Pack, Large Cleaning Area, Quick Cleaning, for Hard Floors, Removes Over 99% of Bacteria with Clear Water, Microfibre 2in1

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.56
Delivery from £4.49

Vileda UltraMax XL Mop Refill, 1 Pack, Large Cleaning Area, Quick Cleaning, for Hard Floors, Removes Over 99% of Bacteria with Clear Water, Microfibre 2in1

In stock
£18.60
Free Delivery

Vileda UltraMax XL Mop Refill, 1 Pack, Large Cleaning Area, Quick Cleaning, for Hard Floors, Removes Over 99% of Bacteria with Clear Water, Microfibre 2in1

£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Vileda UltraMax XL Mop Refill, 1 Pack, Large Cleaning Area, Quick Cleaning, for Hard Floors, Removes Over 99% of Bacteria with Clear Water, Microfibre 2in1

In stock
£19.01
Free Delivery

Vileda Ultramax Power

2-3 days
£24.89
Free Delivery

Vileda UltraMax XL Mop Refill, 1 Pack, Large Cleaning Area, Quick Cleaning, for Hard Floors, Removes Over 99% of Bacteria with Clear Water, Microfibre 2in1

In stock
£24.90
Delivery from £8.19

2x Vileda XL Replacement Flat Mop Pad Head Refill for Ultramax Ultramat Turbo XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.70
GBP 30.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

4pcs Vileda UltraMax XL Microfiber Mop Pads, Reusable & Washable szbym193
£11.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £8.49
Vileda Ultramax XL Set Flat Mop Bucket Squeezer Multi Surface Microfibre Handle
£44.99
GBP 44.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vileda 161035 Ultramax XL Flat Mop and Bucket Set
£48.42
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
compatible with Vileda UltraMax XL Reusable Mop Cloth Microfiber Mop Pad Replaceable, Quick-Drying, Machine Washable 4pcs
£17.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Vileda UltraMax XL Mop Refill, 1 Pack, Large Cleaning Area, Quick Cleaning, for Hard Floors, Removes Over 99% of Bacteria with Clear Water, Microfibre 2in1

Cheapest offer

2-in-1 Microfibre Technology - The UltraMax XL Vileda refill combines red and grey fibres that remove the most stubborn dirt and make floors shiny. LARGE CLEANING SURFACE - XL mop refill is 20% larger than conventional models REMOVES OVER 99% OF BACTERIA - Using state-of-the-art microfiber technology, the UltraMax XL Vileda mop refill removes over 99% of bacteria in clean water SUITABLE FOR ALL HARD FLOORS - The flat mop refill can be used to remove stubborn and greasy dirt on all hard floors, such as tile, vinyl, stone, wood and laminate. MACHINE WASHABLE & REUSABLE - The XL flat mop refill is machine washable up to 60°C and can be reused. For optimal cleaning action, replace the mop cover every 6 months.
£13.71
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk