Vileda Universal Straight Soft & Stiff Synthetic Indoor Floor Broom, (W)70mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.50
Delivery from £5.00

Vileda Universal Straight Soft & Stiff Synthetic Indoor Floor Broom, (W)70mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.50
Delivery from £6.00

Vileda 145221 Style Broom

3-5 working days
£7.48
Free Delivery

Vileda Universal Straight Soft & Stiff Synthetic Indoor Floor Broom Sweeper 1.3m

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Vileda Universal Straight Soft & Stiff Synthetic Indoor Floor Broom With Handle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Vileda Universal Straight Synthetic Indoor Floor Broom With Handle

1-2 days
£12.49
Free Delivery

Vileda 145221 Style Broom VIL7711671

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.53
Free Delivery

Vileda Universal Broom With Handle Multi-Purpose Cleaning For Home & Garden

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.97
Free Delivery

Vileda Style Broom Fh145221 - Lightweight Rubber Bristle Broom 1.45 m

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

YedZen Rotary Washing Line Cover, 600D Oxford 165x16x16cm PVC Coating Rotary Airer Cover with Zip&Drawstring, Waterproof Universal Rotary Clothes Line Cove
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
YedZen Large Rotary Washing Line Cover, 600D Oxford 180x18x18cm PVC Coating Rotary Airer Cover with Zip&Drawstring, for Brabantia, Waterproof Universal Rotary Clothes Line Covers
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vileda Universal Straight Soft & Stiff Synthetic Indoor Floor Broom, (W)70mm

Cheapest offer

Cleaning is made easy with the Vileda Universal Broom.
£6.50
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)