Villeroy and Boch Artesano Original saucer for espresso cup 12cm - 1041301430

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.16
Delivery from £3.95

Villeroy & Boch ARTESANO ORIGINAL 2 x espresso mocha saucers 12cm NWL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £2.85

Villeroy & Boch Artesano Original Mocha/Espresso Saucer, 12 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.20
Delivery from £4.49
Villeroy and Boch Artesano Original saucer for espresso cup 12cm - 1041301430

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Solid / Shape: Round / Occasion: All Occasions / UPC: 4003686208568 / Set Includes: Saucer / Material: Porcelain / MPN: 1041301430 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1511529825 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Villeroy & Boch 12 Cm Artesano Saucer Espresso Cup / Colour: White / Brand: Villeroy & Boch / Type: Saucer / EAN: 4003686208568 / GTIN: 4003686208568 / Style: Contemporary
£14.16
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Countertop Basin Villeroy and Boch Loop&Friends With overflow 620mm Alpine White CeramicPlus
£320.41
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy and Boch Push-open Valve 8L033401
£68.34
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Countertop Basin Villeroy & Boch Architectura Oval 400x600x155mm Alpine White
£232.37
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Countertop Basin Villeroy & Boch Architectura Rectangle 405x600x155mm Alpine White
£261.80
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy and Boch Countertop Basin Collaro 560x145mm Stone White CeramicPlus
£330.18
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99