Villeroy and Boch D Shaped Toilet Seat O.novo White Duroplast 88236101

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£87.42
Delivery from £9.90

Villeroy & Boch Omnia Toilet Seat in White with Stainless Steel Hinges 88236101

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£166.83
Delivery from £26.82
Villeroy and Boch D Shaped Toilet Seat O.novo White Duroplast 88236101

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: ⦁ Series: O.novo ⦁ Manufacturer number: 88236101 ⦁ Colour: White Alpin ⦁ Material: Duroplast ⦁ Hinges in stainless steel
£87.42
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk

Similar products

Countertop Basin Villeroy and Boch Loop&Friends With overflow 620mm Alpine White CeramicPlus
£320.41
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy and Boch Push-open Valve 8L033401
£68.34
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Countertop Basin Villeroy & Boch Architectura Oval 400x600x155mm Alpine White
£232.37
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Countertop Basin Villeroy & Boch Architectura Rectangle 405x600x155mm Alpine White
£261.80
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy and Boch Countertop Basin Collaro 560x145mm Stone White CeramicPlus
£330.18
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99