Villeroy and Boch Free Standing Soap Dispenser 106x70mm Massive stainless steel 923620LC

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£123.34
Delivery from £9.90

Villeroy & Boch VB-9236 20 LC, Soap Dispenser, Brushed Steel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£146.99
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch 250 Ml Brushed Stainless Steel Deck-Mounted Integrated Sink Soap Dispenser

1-3 working days
£169.04
Free Delivery
Villeroy and Boch Free Standing Soap Dispenser 106x70mm Massive stainless steel 923620LC

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Manufacturer number: 923620LC · Colour: Massive stainless steel Dimensions: · 106 x 70 mm Further information: · Manufacturer's warranty: 5 years
£123.34
In stock
superbath.co.uk

Similar products

Countertop Basin Villeroy and Boch Loop&Friends With overflow 620mm Alpine White CeramicPlus
£320.41
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy and Boch Push-open Valve 8L033401
£68.34
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Countertop Basin Villeroy & Boch Architectura Oval 400x600x155mm Alpine White
£232.37
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Countertop Basin Villeroy & Boch Architectura Rectangle 405x600x155mm Alpine White
£261.80
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy and Boch Countertop Basin Collaro 560x145mm Stone White CeramicPlus
£330.18
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99