Champagne Crystal Glass - Grand Royal Single/ Set of 2 by Villeroy & Boch

Villeroy and Boch - Grand Royal Champagne Flute Set, 120 ml Champagne Glasses, Crystal Glass, Clear, Dishwasher-Safe

Champagne Crystal Glass - Grand Royal Single/ Set of 2 by Villeroy & Boch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
GBP 37.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Champagne Crystal Glass - Grand Royal Single Set of 2 Villeroy & Boch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
GBP 37.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy and Boch - Grand Royal Champagne Flute Set, 120 ml Champagne Glasses, Crystal Glass, Clear, Dishwasher-Safe

In stock
£69.98
34.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Champagne Crystal Glass - Grand Royal Single/ Set of 2 by Villeroy & Boch

£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Grand Royal - 12 Flute Champagne Glass 23.9 cm - Retailer

Will usually delivered within 35 - 53 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£422.72
Delivery from £14.14
Champagne Crystal Glass - Grand Royal Single/ Set of 2 by Villeroy & Boch

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1-2 / Number of Compartments: 0 / Shape: Round / Occasion: All Occasions / Feature 1: Glassware / Feature 3: Gift Selection / Number of Place Settings: 1-2 / Feature 2: For Champagne Lovers / Year Manufactured: 2022 / Feature 4: Villeroy & Boch / Set Size: 1 / Colour: Gold / Number Of Glasses: 1 / Department: Adults / Unit Type: Unit / Type of Set: Glass / Style: Villeroy Grand Royal Champagne Glass / Features: Dishwasher Safe / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Smooth / Pattern: Plain / Character: Grand Royal / Set Includes: Glass / Material: Crystal / Brand: Royal / Type: Red Wine Glass / Model: Grand Royal / Original/Reproduction: Original / Theme: Grand Royal / Country/Region of Manufacture: Germany
£37.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Countertop Basin Villeroy and Boch Loop&Friends With overflow 620mm Alpine White CeramicPlus
£320.41
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy and Boch Push-open Valve 8L033401
£68.34
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Countertop Basin Villeroy & Boch Architectura Oval 400x600x155mm Alpine White
£232.37
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Countertop Basin Villeroy & Boch Architectura Rectangle 405x600x155mm Alpine White
£261.80
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy and Boch Countertop Basin Collaro 560x145mm Stone White CeramicPlus
£330.18
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99