Villeroy & Boch 10-4239-2281 Manufacture Rock Rectangular Serving, Beautifully Shaped Presentation Plate Maoffrom Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher Safe, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£32.69
Free Delivery

Serving Plate - Manufacture Rock Black Plate by Villeroy & Boch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.70
GBP 32.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Dinner Plate - Manufacture Rock Black Serving Plate

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.70
GBP 32.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch 10-4239-2281 Manufacture Rock Rectangular Serving, Beautifully Shaped Presentation Plate Maoffrom Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher Safe, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.47
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Noire Rectangular Serving Plate

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£37.52
Delivery from £3.50

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock serving plate 18x35 cm Black

in stock
£39.60
Delivery from £9.90

Villeroy & Boch 10-4239-2281 Manufacture Rock Rectangular Serving, Beautifully Shaped Presentation Plate Maoffrom Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher Safe, Black

In stock
£40.92
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Noire Rectangular Serving Plate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.02
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Noire Rectangular Serving Plate

1-3 working days
£41.52
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch Lave mug without handle 40 cl Lave gris (grey)
£12.50
Compare 4 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch 10-4239-2281 Manufacture Rock Rectangular Serving, Beautifully Shaped Presentation Plate Maoffrom Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher Safe, Black

Cheapest offer

Extremely versatile: Serve up delicious meat, tasty fish and crunchy vegetables on this beautifully shaped presentation plate Unique texture: The surface is reminiscent of slate and its slightly rough texture is pleasing and unique Breath of fresh air: Combine traditional shiny pieces from your crockery set with the Manufacture Rock serving plate to turn it into a truly stunning feature! Gift idea: Surprise your loved ones with this elegant serving plate and add a luxurious touch of class to your home Delivery includes: 1x Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock rectangular serving plate, dimensions: 35 x 18 x 1.2 cm, weight: 672 g (item no. 10-4239-2281)
£32.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk