Villeroy & Boch 10-4240-2281 Manufacture Rock Blanc Rectangular Serving, White Presentation Plate for Meat, Fish and Vegetables, Premium Porcelain

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Serving Plate Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Rectangular Plate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
GBP 32.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Plates /Bowls / Mugs Selection (White)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
GBP 32.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Plate - Manufacture Rock White Serving Plate

Cheapest Total Price
£32.99
GBP 32.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch 10-4240-2281 Manufacture Rock Blanc Rectangular Serving, White Presentation Plate for Meat, Fish and Vegetables, Premium Porcelain

In stock
£33.88
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Rectangular Serving Plate

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£37.52
Delivery from £3.50

Villeroy & Boch 10-4240-2281 Manufacture Rock Blanc Rectangular Serving, White Presentation Plate for Meat, Fish and Vegetables, Premium Porcelain

In stock
£38.74
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch 10-4240-2281 Manufacture Rock Blanc Rectangular Serving, White Presentation Plate for Meat, Fish and Vegetables, Premium Porcelain

In stock
£40.00
Delivery from £5.95

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Rectangular Serving Plate

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch Lave mug without handle 40 cl Lave gris (grey)
£12.50
Compare 4 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch 10-4240-2281 Manufacture Rock Blanc Rectangular Serving, White Presentation Plate for Meat, Fish and Vegetables, Premium Porcelain

Cheapest offer

Extremely versatile: Use this large, beautifully shaped plate for succulent meat, melt-in-the-mouth fish or crunchy vegetables Unique texture: The surface is reminiscent of slate and its slightly rough texture is pleasing and unique Mix and match: Combine this material reminiscent of slate with shiny crockery to create striking contrasts you’ll never get tired of Straightforward cleaning: After use, pop your presentation plate in the dishwasher safe in the knowledge that the porcelain will look as good as new Delivery includes: 1x Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock blanc rectangular serving plate, dimensions: 35 x 18 x 1 cm, weight: 672 g (item no. 10-4240-2281)
£32.99
amazon.co.uk