Villeroy & Boch 10-4240-2610 Manufacture Rock Blanc Square, Elegant Plate Maoffrom Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher Safe, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.96
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Square Flat Plate

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£31.92
Delivery from £3.50

Villeroy & Boch 10-4240-2610 Manufacture Rock Blanc Square, Elegant Plate Maoffrom Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher Safe, White

In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery

Square Flat Plate - Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
GBP 32.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Square Flat Plate - Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
GBP 32.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Plates /Bowls / Mugs Selection (White)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
GBP 32.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock plate 28x28 cm Blanc

in stock
£34.20
Delivery from £9.90

Villeroy & Boch 10-4240-2610 Manufacture Rock Blanc Square, Elegant Plate Maoffrom Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher Safe, White

In stock
£34.87
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Square Flat Plate

£35.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch Coffee To Go Manufacture Rock mug 29 cl Black
£26.10
Compare 6 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch 10-4240-2610 Manufacture Rock Blanc Square, Elegant Plate Maoffrom Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher Safe, White

Cheapest offer

For any time of day: Brighten up your day with this beautiful and versatile plate that is ideal for breakfast, lunch and dinner Unique texture: The surface is reminiscent of slate and its slightly rough texture is pleasing and unique Beautiful variant: The Manufacture Rock blanc items contrast beautifully with the black crockery in the range Special occasions: This plate is the perfect addition to any crockery set used for special occasions, adding a design highlight with its unique texture Delivery includes: 1x Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock blanc square plate, dimensions: 28 x 28 x 2 cm, weight: 858 g (item no. 10-4240-2610)
£28.96
amazon.co.uk