Villeroy & Boch Newwave Spargi Salt - Salt Newwave Caffe Porcelain

Villeroy & Boch 1025253470 spice container White 0.116 L Spice shaker

Villeroy & Boch Newwave Spargi Salt - Salt Newwave Caffe Porcelain

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.98
Delivery from £32.75

Villeroy & Boch NewWave salt shaker, Premium Porcelain, White

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.68
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch NewWave salt shaker, Premium Porcelain, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.88
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch New Wave Salt Shaker

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.22
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch New Wave Salt Shaker

1-3 working days
£24.72
Delivery from £6.00

Villeroy & Boch NewWave salt shaker, Premium Porcelain, White

In stock
£25.42
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch NewWave salt shaker, Premium Porcelain, White

In stock
£33.35
Delivery from £17.99

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Width 75 mm
Height 75 mm
Weight 148 g

Features

Product type Spice shaker
Dishwasher proof Yes
Microwave proof Yes
Number of jars 1
Capacity 0.116 L
Material Porcelain
Product colour White

Product information

At a glance

• Elegant design enhances dining aesthetics.
• Convenient flip-top for precise seasoning.
• Ideal for gifting or personal use.

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch Lave mug without handle 40 cl Lave gris (grey)
£12.50
Compare 4 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Newwave Spargi Salt - Salt Newwave Caffe Porcelain

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: Two-Piece / UPC: 4003683334215 / Material: Porcelain / MPN: 1025253470 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1605396393 / Colour: White / Unit of Measure: Unit / Brand: Villeroy & Boch / Type: Porcelain Salt Shaker / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4003683334215 / GTIN: 4003683334215 / Villeroy & Boch: New Wave / Item Height: 7.5 cm / Model: Villeroy & Boch - New Wave / Theme: Villeroy & Boch - New Wave / Features: Dishwasher Safe / Item Weight: 150 g
£17.98
ebay.co.uk