Villeroy & Boch - Piemont Cutlery Set 4 Pieces - Stainless Steel

Villeroy & Boch 1262649003 flatware set 4 pc(s) Stainless steel

Villeroy & Boch - Piemont Cutlery Set 4 Pieces - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
in_stock
£18.80
Delivery from £9.00

Villeroy & Boch Villeroy & Boch Set Of Four Piemont Stainless Steel Cutlery Set

2 to 5 day
£23.90

Villeroy and Boch Piemont 12 Packs of 4 Individual cutlery dining sets

In stock
£247.99
5.17 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Width 45 mm
Weight 213 g
Height 30 mm
Depth 230 mm

Technical details

Dishwasher proof Yes
Number of teaspoons 1
Number of dinner forks 1
Number of tablespoons 1 pc(s)
Number of knives 1
Product colour Stainless steel
Handle material Stainless steel
Material Stainless steel
Number of products included 4 pc(s)
Set per person Coffee spoon, Dessert knife, Dinner fork, Dinner spoon
Number of persons 1 person(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Durable stainless steel ensures long-lasting use.
• Ergonomic design provides comfortable grip.
• Dishwasher safe for effortless cleaning.

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Collier blanc mug set of 2, premium porcelain
£32.90
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch - Piemont Cutlery Set 4 Pieces - Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Stylish cutlery set with four pieces made of high quality stainless steel from Villeroy & Boch.
£18.80
in_stock
royaldesign.co.uk