Villeroy & Boch Afina 24cm Salad Bowl

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£31.12
Delivery from £3.50

Villeroy & Boch Afina 24cm Salad Bowl

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.62
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Afina Salad Bowl, 2 L - White

in_stock
£35.00
Delivery from £9.00

Villeroy & Boch Afina 24Cm Salad Bowl

1-3 working days
£35.12
Delivery from £6.00

Villeroy & Boch - Afina Salad Bowl Made of Premium Porcelain, Medium Bowl for Serving, Made in Germany, Dishwasher and Microwave Safe, Stackable, White

In stock
£35.51
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Afina Salad Bowl Made of Premium Porcelain, Medium Bowl for Serving, Made in Germany, Dishwasher and Microwave Safe, Stackable, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.52
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Villeroy & Boch Afina Porcelain Salad Bowl 24cm

2 to 5 day
£38.90

Villeroy & Boch - Afina Salad Bowl Made of Premium Porcelain, Medium Bowl for Serving, Made in Germany, Dishwasher and Microwave Safe, Stackable, White

In stock
£46.00
Delivery from £17.99

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Anmut Gold teacup White
£29.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur cup 30 cl
£25.60
Compare 5 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Afina 24cm Salad Bowl

Cheapest offer

This Villeroy & Boch Afina 24cm Salad Bowl is very versatile and perfect for serving salads, side dishes and fruits. With its balanced proportions and stylish design, it offers attractive serving options for a wide range of dishes. Made from premium porcelain this salad bowl is suitable for use in the microwave for warming the contents and is dishwasher safe for easy and convenient cleaning. Capacity 2 litres. Dimensions: 9(H) x 24(W) x 24(D)cm.
£31.12
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)