Villeroy & Boch Afina 29cm Deep Plate

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£25.52
Delivery from £3.50

Villeroy & Boch Afina deep plate Ø29 cm White

in stock
£26.10
Delivery from £9.90

Villeroy & Boch - Afina Soup plate 29 cm - White

in_stock
£28.30
Delivery from £9.00

Villeroy & Boch Afina 29cm Deep Plate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.02
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Afina 29Cm Deep Plate

1-3 working days
£29.52
Delivery from £6.00

Villeroy & Boch - Afina Deep Plate Made of Premium Porcelain, Plate for Pasta and Noodles, Made in Germany, Dishwasher-Safe and Microwave-Safe, Stackable, White

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.92
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Afina Deep Plate Made of Premium Porcelain, Plate for Pasta and Noodles, Made in Germany, Dishwasher-Safe and Microwave-Safe, Stackable, White

In stock
£29.98
Delivery from £17.99

Villeroy & Boch - Afina Deep Plate Made of Premium Porcelain, Plate for Pasta and Noodles, Made in Germany, Dishwasher-Safe and Microwave-Safe, Stackable, White

In stock
£31.14
Free Delivery

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch Coffee To Go Manufacture Rock mug 29 cl Black
£26.10
Compare 6 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Afina 29cm Deep Plate

Cheapest offer

This Villeroy & Boch Afina 29cm Deep Plate is ideal for serving soups or pasta dishes. With its generous dimensions and elegant design, it offers perfect presentation for different hearty soups and delicious pasta dishes. Made from premium porcelain this deep plate is suitable for use in the microwave for warming the contents and is dishwasher safe for easy and convenient cleaning. Capacity 400ml. Dimensions: 5(H) x 29(W) x 29(D)cm.
£25.52
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)