Villeroy & Boch Afina 32cm Gourmet Plate

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£31.92
Delivery from £3.50

Villeroy & Boch - AFINA - Gourmet Plate 32 cm - Retailer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.27
Delivery from £13.57

Villeroy & Boch Afina 32cm Gourmet Plate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.42
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Afina 32Cm Gourmet Plate

1-3 working days
£36.32
Delivery from £6.00

Villeroy & Boch - Afina Gourmet Plate Made of Premium Porcelain, Large Plate for Serving, Made in Germany, Dishwasher and Microwave Safe, Stackable, White

In stock
£39.89
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Afina Gourmet Plate Made of Premium Porcelain, Large Plate for Serving, Made in Germany, Dishwasher and Microwave Safe, Stackable, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.90
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Afina Gourmet Plate Made of Premium Porcelain, Large Plate for Serving, Made in Germany, Dishwasher and Microwave Safe, Stackable, White

In stock
£46.00
Delivery from £17.99
Villeroy & Boch Afina 32cm Gourmet Plate

Cheapest offer

This Villeroy & Boch Afina Gourmet Plate is ideal for exclusive presentation of special dishes. With its attractive design and high quality, it adds a touch of elegance to every dish and will make your table decoration a real pleasure to behold. Made from premium porcelain this gourmet plate is suitable for use in the microwave for warming food and is dishwasher safe for easy and convenient cleaning. Dimensions: 3(H) x 32(W) x 32(D)cm.
£31.92
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99