Villeroy & Boch Afina bowl Ø13 cm, 35 cl White

Cheapest Price
in stock
£19.80
Delivery from £9.90

Villeroy & Boch - Afina Bowl 35 cl - White

in_stock
£20.90
Delivery from £9.00

Villeroy & Boch Afina 350ml Bowl

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.82
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Afina Bowl for Soup, Salad and Desserts, Relief Bowl, Dishwasher-Safe, Microwave-Safe, Premium Porcelain Made in Germany

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.90
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Villeroy & Boch Afina Porcelain Bowl 13cm

2 to 5 day
£22.90

Villeroy & Boch - Afina Bowl for Soup, Salad and Desserts, Relief Bowl, Dishwasher-Safe, Microwave-Safe, Premium Porcelain Made in Germany

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.37
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Afina Bowl for Soup, Salad and Desserts, Relief Bowl, Dishwasher-Safe, Microwave-Safe, Premium Porcelain Made in Germany

In stock
£25.34
Free Delivery

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch Coffee To Go Manufacture Rock mug 29 cl Black
£26.10
Compare 6 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Afina bowl Ø13 cm, 35 cl White

Cheapest offer

Villeroy & Boch Afina bowl Ø13 cm, 35 cl White
£19.80
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)