Villeroy & Boch AFINA - Fruit Plate / Dessert / Breakfast 22 cm - Retailer

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.43
Delivery from £14.78

Villeroy & Boch - Afina Breakfast plate 22 cm - White

in_stock
£21.70
Delivery from £9.00

Villeroy & Boch Afina 22cm Salad Plate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.62
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Afina 22Cm Salad Plate

1-3 working days
£23.12
Delivery from £6.00

Villeroy & Boch - Afina Breakfast Plate Made of Premium Porcelain, Small Plate for Brunch, Made in Germany, Dishwasher and Microwave Safe, Stackable, White

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.90
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Villeroy & Boch Afina Porcelain Salad Plate 22cm

2 to 5 day
£23.90

Villeroy & Boch - Afina Breakfast Plate Made of Premium Porcelain, Small Plate for Brunch, Made in Germany, Dishwasher and Microwave Safe, Stackable, White

In stock
£25.10
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Afina Breakfast Plate Made of Premium Porcelain, Small Plate for Brunch, Made in Germany, Dishwasher and Microwave Safe, Stackable, White

In stock
£28.00
Delivery from £17.99

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Collier blanc mug set of 2, premium porcelain
£32.90
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch AFINA - Fruit Plate / Dessert / Breakfast 22 cm - Retailer

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Solid Color / Shape: Round / Occasion: For each occasion / Diameter of the dish: 22 cm / UPC: 4003686436183 / MPN: 1042932640 / Material: Premium Porcelain / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17068465163 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: White / Brand: Villeroy & Boch / Type: Side Plate / EAN: 4003686436183 / GTIN: 4003686436183 / Model: Villeroy & Boch Afina / Original/Reproduction: Original / Style: Modern / Original, reproduction: Original / Features: Suitable fit freezer / Finish: GLOSSY / Item Weight: 490 g / Country of Origin: Germany
£19.43
ebay.co.uk