Villeroy & Boch Afina Set Of 4 Sparkling Wine / Champagne Glasses

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£41.52
Delivery from £3.50

Villeroy & Boch Afina champagne glass 12 cl 4-pack Clear

in stock
£44.10
Delivery from £9.90

Villeroy & Boch Afina Set Of 4 Sparkling Wine / Champagne Glasses

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.02
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Afina Champagne Glass 12 cl 4-pack - Clear

in_stock
£47.20
Delivery from £9.00

Villeroy & Boch - Afina Set of Sparkling Wine/Champagne Glasses 4 pcs, Champagne Glasses, Glasses Champagne, Prosecco Glasses, Sparkling Wine Glasses, Set of Drinking Glasses, Dishwasher-Safe

In stock
£47.98
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Afina Set of Sparkling Wine/Champagne Glasses 4 pcs, Champagne Glasses, Glasses Champagne, Prosecco Glasses, Sparkling Wine Glasses, Set of Drinking Glasses, Dishwasher-Safe

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.67
12.17 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Villeroy & Boch Afina Crystal-Glass Champagne Glasses Set Of Four

2 to 5 day
£51.90

Villeroy & Boch - Afina Set of Sparkling Wine/Champagne Glasses 4 pcs, Champagne Glasses, Glasses Champagne, Prosecco Glasses, Sparkling Wine Glasses, Set of Drinking Glasses, Dishwasher-Safe

In stock
£57.05
Delivery from £17.99

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch Coffee To Go Manufacture Rock mug 29 cl Black
£26.10
Compare 6 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Afina Set Of 4 Sparkling Wine / Champagne Glasses

Cheapest offer

This Villeroy & Boch Afina Set of 4 Sparkling Wine / Champagne Glasses are ideal for enjoying your favourite sparkling wine, prosecco or celebrating with a Champagne. Made from crystal glass these sparkling wine glasses are versatile and practical for everyday use. Featuring a delicate sunray pattern which can be matched to other items in the Afina collection, sold separately. Dishwasher safe for easy cleaning. Capacity: 120ml. Dimensions: 24(H) x 7.2(W) x 7.2(L)cm.
£41.52
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)