Villeroy & Boch Amazonia 23 x 23 cm Salad Plate

Villeroy & Boch - Amazonia Salladstallrik, 23x23 cm

Villeroy & Boch Amazonia 23 x 23 cm Salad Plate

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.34
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Villeroy & Boch Amazonia Salad Plate 23cm

2 to 5 day
£59.90

Villeroy & Boch Amazonia 23 x 23 cm Salad Plate

In stock
£70.84
Delivery from £17.99

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Collier blanc mug set of 2, premium porcelain
£32.90
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Amazonia 23 x 23 cm Salad Plate

Cheapest offer

Enhanced with delicate touches of gold, Villeroy & Boch brings the pattern to life with spectacular images of yellow orchids, blue passionflowers, hummingbirds and passion flower butterflies The breakfast plate made from fine porcelain adds a striking touch and is extremely multifunctional - in the morning or for a festive buffet The very hard material combined with the fine premium bone porcelain makes it very stable The decor is completely dishwasher-safe and microwave-safe
£54.34
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk