Villeroy and Boch Soft Close Toilet Seat Architectura White Duroplast 9M81S101

Villeroy & Boch Architectura - WC Seat SlimSeat with Soft Closing & Quick Release white

Villeroy and Boch Soft Close Toilet Seat Architectura White Duroplast 9M81S101

Cheapest Price
2-3 weeks
£148.39
Delivery from £9.90

Villeroy & Boch Architectura SlimSeat Toilet Seat with Soft-Close Mechanism, Removable Toilet Seat Made of Shatterproof Duroplast, Toilet Lid Original Replacement Part, Square, White Alpine, Glossy

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£153.76
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Architectura SlimSeat Toilet Seat with Soft-Close Mechanism, Removable Toilet Seat Made of Shatterproof Duroplast, Toilet Lid Original Replacement Part, Square, White Alpine, Glossy

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£200.06
Delivery from £27.09
Villeroy and Boch Soft Close Toilet Seat Architectura White Duroplast 9M81S101

Cheapest offer

Villeroy and Boch Architectura Soft Close Toilet Seat with QuickRelease (9M81S101) ⦁ Main characteristics: ⦁ Soft Close Toilet Seat and cover Slimseat ⦁ Architectura series ⦁ Colour: White ⦁ Material: Duroplast ⦁Dimensions: 363 x 436 mm ⦁ Stainless steel hinges ⦁ Quickrelease: Easily removable for a simpler cleaning ⦁ Softclosing: Gentle and silent closing ⦁ Accessories (to be ordered separately): ⦁ Toilet Architectura WARNING: ⦁ This item only includes the Soft Close Toilet Seat and cover.
£148.39
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99