Villeroy & Boch Artesano Original Pasta Plate, 30 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.55
Free Delivery

Pasta Plate Villeroy & Boch Artesano Bowl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.55
GBP 27.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Artesano Original Pasta Plate, 30 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

In stock
£27.56
Free Delivery

Villeroy and Boch Artesano Original pasta plate 30cm - 1041302695

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.56
Delivery from £3.95

Villeroy & Boch Artesano Original Pasta Plate, 30 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.30
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Artesano Original Pasta Plate, 30 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

£30.50
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Pasta Dinner Plate Artesano Dinnerware Collection

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
GBP 32.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Artesano Original Pasta Plate, 30 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

In stock
£36.57
Delivery from £17.99
Villeroy & Boch Artesano Original Pasta Plate, 30 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

Cheapest offer

Deep pasta plate with wide rim to serve any pasta dishes, Ideal for everyday use and special occasions Splash-free enjoyment of pasta dishes with sauce thanks to optimal depth and wide rim, Combines perfectly to the Artesano original tableware Also suitable for catering thanks to its handy shape, Stackable in each other, Shock and impact resistant edges, Optimal size for the dishwasher Dishwasher and microwave safe, High quality: Premium Porcelain made in Germany Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Artesano Original pasta plate (30 cm), Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: white
£27.55
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Diameter 30 cm
Capacity 0.45 L
Weight 800 g

Features

Microwave proof Yes
Dishwasher proof Yes
Product type Pasta plate
Product colour White
Material Porcelain
Shape Round

Product information

At a glance

• 30 cm size for generous servings
• Dishwasher and microwave safe for easy use
• Elegant design suits any dining occasion

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99