Villeroy & Boch Boston 162 mm Highball/Beer Tumbler

Villeroy & Boch - Boston Highball Glass - Clear

Villeroy & Boch Boston 162 mm Highball/Beer Tumbler

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.98
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Boston 162 mm Highball/Beer Tumbler

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.71
Delivery from £4.49

Villeroy & Boch Boston 162 mm Highball/Beer Tumbler

£20.95
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Boston 162 mm Highball/Beer Tumbler

In stock
£24.41
Delivery from £17.99

Villeroy & Boch Boston Highball/Beer Tumblers, Set of 4

£52.85
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Boston Highball/Beer Tumblers, Set of 4

In stock
£52.91
Free Delivery

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Anmut Gold teacup White
£29.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Boston 162 mm Highball/Beer Tumbler

Cheapest offer

Long drink glass with extravagant diamond pattern for exquisite enjoyment of long drinks and cocktails of all kinds, Ideal for summer evenings on the balcony Rounded shape ideal for gin tonic, Campari soda or non-alcoholic cocktails, So perfect for desserts like iced coffee or vanilla cream Ideal glass for use while outdoors, Ideal rim thickness for first-class enjoyment, Geometric ornaments as eye-catchers Also suitable for catering: High-quality crystal glass ensures dishwasher safety and long-lasting shine Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Boston long drink glass (400 ml measured brimful), Material: Crystal Glass, Colour: transparent
£16.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk